Times
Acre
Acriano Futebol Clube
Acriano
Associação Desportiva Senado
Adesg
Alto Acre Futebol Club
Alto Acre
Amax Esporte Clube
Amax
América Futebol Clube
América
Andirá Esporte Clube
Andirá
Atlético Acreano
Atlético Acreano
Galvez Esporte Clube
Galvez
Grêmio Esportivo Acreano
Grêmio
Sport Clube Humaitá
Humaitá
Independência Futebol Clube
Independência
Atlético Clube Juventus
Juventus
Náuas Esporte Clube
Náuas
Plácido de Castro Futebol Clube
Plácido de Castro
Rio Branco Football Club
Rio Branco
São Francisco Futebol Clube
São Francisco
Associação Desportiva Vasco da Gama
Vasco
Amapá
Amapá Clube
Amapá
Cristal Atlético Clube
Cristal
Independente Esporte Clube
Independente
Esporte Clube Macapá
Macapá
Mazagão Atlético Clube
Mazagão
Oratório Recreativo Clube
Oratório
Santana Esporte Clube
Santana
Santos Futebol Clube
Santos
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreati
São José
São Paulo Futebol Clube
São Paulo
Trem Desportivo Clube
Trem
Ypiranga Clube
Ypiranga
Amazonas
América Futebol Clube
América
Associação dos Sargentos da
ASA
Centro de Desenvolvimento Comu
CDC Manicoré
Clube Esportivo Petrobrás
CEPE
Atlético Clipper Clube
Clipper
Nacional Fast Clube
Fast
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
Grêmio Coariense
Holanda Esporte Clube
Holanda
Esporte Clube Iranduba da Amazônia
Iranduba
Libermorro Futebol Clube
Libermorro
Manaus Futebol Clube
Manaus
Manaus Compensão Esporte Club
Manaus Compensão
Nacional Futebol Clube
Nacional
Associação Recreativa Clube Nacional Borbense
Nacional Borbense
Associação Atlética da Universidade Nilton Lins
Nilton Lins
Operário Esporte Clube
Operário
Penarol Atlético Clube
Penarol
Princesa do Solimões Esporte
Princesa do Solimões
Atlético Rio Negro Clube
Rio Negro
São Raimundo Esporte Clube
São Raimundo
Sul América Esporte Clube
Sul América
Esporte Clube Tarumã
Tarumã
Pará
Abaeté Futebol Clube
Abaeté
Clube Municipal Ananindeua
Ananindeua
Águia de Marabá Futebol Club
Águia
Bragantino Clube do Pará
Bragantino
Cametá Sport Club
Cametá
Castanhal Esporte Clube
Castanhal
Gavião Kyikatejê Futebol Clube
Gavião Kyikatejê
Independente Atlético Clube
Independente
Izabelense Atlético Clube
Izabelense
Marituba Esporte Clube
Marituba
Paragominas Futebol Clube
Paragominas
Parauapebas Futebol Clube
Parauapebas
Paysandu Sport Club
Paysandu
Pedreira Esporte Clube
Pedreira
Pinheirense Esporte Clube
Pinheirense
Redenção Esporte Clube
Redenção
Clube do Remo
Remo
Associação Atlética Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Rosa Esporte Clube
Santa Rosa
São Francisco Futebol Clube
São Francisco
São Raimundo Esporte Clube
São Raimundo
Sport Club Belém
Sport Belém
Tapajós Futebol Clube
Tapajós
Time Negra Carajás Clube
Time Negra
Associação Atlética Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tuna Luso Brasileira
Tuna Luso
Vênus Atlético Clube
Vênus
Clube Atlético Vila Rica
Vila Rica
Rondônia
Ariquemes Futebol Clube
Ariquemes FC
Clube Atlético Rondoniense
Atlético Rondoniense
Barcelona Futebol Clube
Barcelona
Botafogo Futebol Clube
Botafogo
Clube de Futebol Amazônia
CFA
Associação Atletica de Colorado
Colorado
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Cruzeiro
Esporte Futebol Clube Rolim de Moura
EFC Rolim
Esporte Clube Espigão
Espigão
Ferroviário Atlético Clube
Ferroviário
Clube de Regatas Flamengo
Flamengo
Sport Club Genus de Porto Velho
Genus
Grêmio Recreativo e Esportivo
Grêmio
Guajará Esporte Clube
Guajará
Associação Desportiva Jaruense
Jaruense
Ji-Paraná Futebol Clube
Ji-Paraná
Associação Atlética Desportiva Medicense
Medicense
Armazém Morumbi Futebol Clube
Morumbi
Moto Esporte Clube
Moto Clube
Sociedade Esportiva Palmares
Palmares
Clube Atlético Pimentense
Pimentense
Associação Pinheiros Futebol Clube
Pinheiros
Porto Club
Porto Club
Porto Velho Futebol Clube
Porto Velho
R1 Esporte Rondônia
R1 Esporte
Real Desportivo Ariquemes Futebol Clube
Real Ariquemes
Rolim de Moura Esporte Clube
Rolim de Moura
Rondônia Esporte Clube
Rondônia
Rondoniense Social Clube
Rondoniense
Santos Porto Velho Futebol Clube
Santos Porto Velho
Sociedade Esportiva Ariquemes
SE Ariquemes
Sport Club Shallon
Shallon
Sport Club Ulbra Ji-Paraná
Ulbra
Sociedade Esportiva União Cacoalense
União Cacoalense
Vilhena Esporte Clube
VEC
Esporte Clube Vila Nova
Vila Nova
Roraima
Atlético Roraima Clube
Atlético Roraima
Baré Esporte Clube
Baré
Grêmio Atlético Sampaio
GAS
Náutico Futebol Clube
Náutico
Atlético Progresso Clube
Progresso
Associação Esportiva Real
Real
Atlético Rio Negro Clube
Rio Negro
River Esporte Clube
River
São Raimundo Esporte Clube
São Raimundo
Tocantins
Associação Atlética Araguaçuense
Araguaçuense
Araguaína Futebol e Regatas
Araguaína
Clube Atlético Cerrado
Atlético Cerrado
Colinas Esporte Clube
Colinas
Escola Paraíso Futebol Clube
Escola Paraíso
Força Jovem Futebol Clube
Força Jovem
Sport Club Guaraí
Guaraí
Gurupi Esporte Clube
Gurupi
Imagine Futebol Clube Ltda
Imagine
Inove Esporte Clube
Inove
Intercap Esporte Clube
Intercap
Interporto Futebol Clube
Interporto
Ipiranga de Aliança Esporte Clube
Ipiranga
Juventude Esporte Clube
Juventude
Kaburé Esporte Clube
Kaburé
Miracema Esporte Clube
Miracema
Palmas Futebol e Regatas
Palmas
Ricanato Futebol Clube
Ricanato
Associação Atlética Rio Sono
Rio Sono
Associação Desportiva e Recreativa São José
São José
Sociedade Esportiva Aureny III
SEA III
Sociedade Desportiva Sparta
Sparta
Tocantinópolis Esporte Clube
Tocantinópolis
Tocantins Esporte Clube
Tocantins de Miracema
Tocantins Futebol Clube
Tocantins de Palmas
Tubarão Esporte Clube
Tubarão
União Atlética Araguainense
União
© Copyright 2004 - 2017 / Todos os direitos reservados a Futebol do Norte